Compétitions

Ligue 1

France · Saison 2026/2027
Aucun match programmé.
#ÉquipeMJVNDBPBCPts
1Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais742113514
2Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC742114914
3Paris FC Paris FC742112714
4Lille OSC Lille OSC742110514
5AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC742110614
6Stade Rennais FC 1901 Stade Rennais FC 19017412151413
7FC Lorient FC Lorient73227611
8Racing Club de Lens Racing Club de Lens7313141110
9Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille730414109
10Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29723213109
11Toulouse FC Toulouse FC723212119
12AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre730411179
13OGC Nice OGC Nice7223698
14RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace721412157
15Angers SCO Angers SCO72149157
16Le Mans FC Le Mans FC713310156
17ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC71155164
18Le Havre AC Le Havre AC70255112
Ligue des Champions (estimation) Coupe d'Europe (estimation)