Compétitions

Ligue des Champions

Europe · Saison 2026/2027
#ÉquipeMJVNDBPBCPts
1Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC33001459
2Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC33001129
3Liverpool FC Liverpool FC33001279
4Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF3300749
5VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart3210727
6Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal3210627
7Arsenal FC Arsenal FC3210517
8Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié3210647
9FC Barcelona FC Barcelona32011166
10Como 1907 Como 190732011056
11Manchester City FC Manchester City FC3201956
12Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV3201766
13Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund3201546
14FC Bayern München FC Bayern München3120945
15FK Shakhtar Donetsk FK Shakhtar Donetsk3120425
16AS Roma AS Roma3111854
17Club Atlético de Madrid Club Atlético de Madrid3111434
18PSV PSV3111224
19Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam3111474
20Villarreal CF Villarreal CF3102883
21Manchester United FC Manchester United FC3102563
22SSC Napoli SSC Napoli3102573
23Racing Club de Lens Racing Club de Lens3102353
24Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK3102693
25Sabah FK Sabah FK3102363
26RB Leipzig RB Leipzig3102253
27FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt3102493
28PAE AEK PAE AEK3102383
29Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe SK3021392
30FC Internazionale Milano FC Internazionale Milano3012461
31SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha3012471
32LASK Linz LASK Linz3012481
32Viking FK Viking FK3012481
34FC Porto FC Porto3003260
35Lille OSC Lille OSC30034100
36ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava30031130
Ligue des Champions (estimation) Coupe d'Europe (estimation)