Compétitions

LaLiga

Espagne · Saison 2026/2027
#ÉquipeMJVNDBPBCPts
1FC Barcelona FC Barcelona990039927
2Club Atlético de Madrid Club Atlético de Madrid971119822
3Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF970223921
4Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié9612161419
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol9513171716
6Sevilla FC Sevilla FC9423141614
7Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés9324131011
8RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo925210711
9RC Deportivo La Coruña RC Deportivo La Coruña9252131211
10CA Osasuna CA Osasuna9324101811
11Levante UD Levante UD9243151710
12Villarreal CF Villarreal CF923413139
13Athletic Club Athletic Club8233899
14Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Rayo Vallecano de Madrid823312179
15Getafe CF Getafe CF92345119
16RCD Espanyol de Barcelona RCD Espanyol de Barcelona922511128
17Real Racing Club de Santander Real Racing Club de Santander922513258
18Elche CF Elche CF914411177
19Valencia CF Valencia CF91356156
20Málaga CF Málaga CF90456184
Ligue des Champions (estimation) Coupe d'Europe (estimation)