Compétitions

Premier League

Angleterre · Saison 2026/2027
Aucun match programmé.
#ÉquipeMJVNDBPBCPts
1Manchester City FC Manchester City FC770019721
2Arsenal FC Arsenal FC760111518
3Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC751123516
4Chelsea FC Chelsea FC7412171313
5Liverpool FC Liverpool FC73319812
6Brentford FC Brentford FC724113810
7Leeds United FC Leeds United FC72419610
8Everton FC Everton FC72418710
9Hull City AFC Hull City AFC7232879
10Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC730411159
11Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC722310148
12Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC72237118
13Manchester United FC Manchester United FC714210107
14Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC72149177
15AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth71339136
16Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC71336106
17Coventry City FC Coventry City FC72056146
18Fulham FC Fulham FC71247105
19Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest FC7124595
20Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC71156144
Ligue des Champions (estimation) Coupe d'Europe (estimation)